Democratic ยท CA-33
Antonis Panagiotis Christodoulou
Antonis Panagiotis Christodoulou is a Democratic challenger in California's 33rd district. $4,850 raised, $2,161 spent, $2,689 cash through May 13, 2026. Not matched to a November nominee
$4,850raised
$2,161spent
$2,689cash on hand
Campaign finance$4,850 raised
| Measure | Amount |
|---|---|
| Raised (total receipts) | $4,850 |
| Spent (disbursements) | $2,161 |
| Cash on hand | $2,689 |
| Debts owed by campaign | $0 |
| Filing covers through | May 13, 2026 |
Reported Self-reported to the FEC.
Where the money comes fromindividuals, PACs, party, self
Individual donors 100%
| Source of money | Amount | Share of receipts |
|---|---|---|
| Individual donors | $4,850 | 100.0% |
This raceCA-33, rank #4 of 4
Antonis Panagiotis Christodoulou ranks #4 of 4 in reported fundraising in this race.
CA-33 · California · Democratic candidates · House forecasts
Sources and methodFEC
All figures come from the Federal Election Commission and cover each filing period through May 13, 2026. FEC ID H6CA33130, committee C00942417. View the official record.
We could not match Antonis Panagiotis Christodoulou to a November nominee for this race, so they may have lost a primary or withdrawn (or our name match missed them). This record is kept for reference.