Republican ยท PA-04
Aurora Stuski
Aurora Stuski is a Republican challenger in Pennsylvania's 4th district. $8,800 raised, $7,312 spent, $4,195 cash through Sep 30, 2026. On the November ballot
$8,800raised
$7,312spent
$4,195cash on hand
Campaign finance$8,800 raised
| Measure | Amount |
|---|---|
| Raised (total receipts) | $8,800 |
| Spent (disbursements) | $7,312 |
| Cash on hand | $4,195 |
| Debts owed by campaign | $0 |
| Filing covers through | Sep 30, 2026 |
Reported Self-reported to the FEC.
Where the money comes fromindividuals, PACs, party, self
Individual donors 100%
| Source of money | Amount | Share of receipts |
|---|---|---|
| Individual donors | $8,800 | 100.0% |
This racePA-04, rank #2 of 2
Aurora Stuski ranks #2 of 2 in reported fundraising in this race.
PA-04 · Pennsylvania · Republican candidates · House forecasts
Sources and methodFEC
All figures come from the Federal Election Commission and cover each filing period through Sep 30, 2026. FEC ID H6PA04169, committee C00944512. View the official record.
Ballot status: listed as a nominee in Wikipedia's article for this state (CC BY-SA), matched to this FEC record by name.