Skip to content
Elections in USAall U.S. elections
Republican ยท PA-04

Aurora Stuski

Aurora Stuski is a Republican challenger in Pennsylvania's 4th district. $8,800 raised, $7,312 spent, $4,195 cash through Sep 30, 2026. On the November ballot

$8,800raised
$7,312spent
$4,195cash on hand
Campaign finance$8,800 raised
Raised$8,800
Spent$7,312
Cash on hand$4,195
Campaign finance
MeasureAmount
Raised (total receipts)$8,800
Spent (disbursements)$7,312
Cash on hand$4,195
Debts owed by campaign$0
Filing covers throughSep 30, 2026

Reported Self-reported to the FEC.

Where the money comes fromindividuals, PACs, party, self
Individual donors 100%
Funding mix
Source of moneyAmountShare of receipts
Individual donors$8,800100.0%
This racePA-04, rank #2 of 2

Aurora Stuski ranks #2 of 2 in reported fundraising in this race.

PA-04 · Pennsylvania · Republican candidates · House forecasts

Sources and methodFEC

All figures come from the Federal Election Commission and cover each filing period through Sep 30, 2026. FEC ID H6PA04169, committee C00944512. View the official record.

Ballot status: listed as a nominee in Wikipedia's article for this state (CC BY-SA), matched to this FEC record by name.