Republican ยท MO-05
Bradley M. Patty
Bradley M. Patty is a Republican challenger in Missouri's 5th district. $7,774 raised, $6,052 spent, $1,721 cash through Jul 15, 2026. Not matched to a November nominee
$7,774raised
$6,052spent
$1,721cash on hand
Campaign finance$7,774 raised
| Measure | Amount |
|---|---|
| Raised (total receipts) | $7,774 |
| Spent (disbursements) | $6,052 |
| Cash on hand | $1,721 |
| Debts owed by campaign | $1,916 |
| Filing covers through | Jul 15, 2026 |
Reported Self-reported to the FEC.
Where the money comes fromindividuals, PACs, party, self
Individual donors 100%
| Source of money | Amount | Share of receipts |
|---|---|---|
| Individual donors | $7,774 | 100.0% |
This raceMO-05, rank #6 of 6
Bradley M. Patty ranks #6 of 6 in reported fundraising in this race.
Sources and methodFEC
All figures come from the Federal Election Commission and cover each filing period through Jul 15, 2026. FEC ID H6MO05304, committee C00940965. View the official record.
We could not match Bradley M. Patty to a November nominee for this race, so they may have lost a primary or withdrawn (or our name match missed them). This record is kept for reference.