Skip to content
Elections in USAall U.S. elections
Republican ยท MO-05

Bradley M. Patty

Bradley M. Patty is a Republican challenger in Missouri's 5th district. $7,774 raised, $6,052 spent, $1,721 cash through Jul 15, 2026. Not matched to a November nominee

$7,774raised
$6,052spent
$1,721cash on hand
Campaign finance$7,774 raised
Raised$7,774
Spent$6,052
Cash on hand$1,721
Campaign finance
MeasureAmount
Raised (total receipts)$7,774
Spent (disbursements)$6,052
Cash on hand$1,721
Debts owed by campaign$1,916
Filing covers throughJul 15, 2026

Reported Self-reported to the FEC.

Where the money comes fromindividuals, PACs, party, self
Individual donors 100%
Funding mix
Source of moneyAmountShare of receipts
Individual donors$7,774100.0%
This raceMO-05, rank #6 of 6

Bradley M. Patty ranks #6 of 6 in reported fundraising in this race.

MO-05 · Missouri · Republican candidates · House forecasts

Sources and methodFEC

All figures come from the Federal Election Commission and cover each filing period through Jul 15, 2026. FEC ID H6MO05304, committee C00940965. View the official record.

We could not match Bradley M. Patty to a November nominee for this race, so they may have lost a primary or withdrawn (or our name match missed them). This record is kept for reference.