Democratic ยท PA-03
Isaiah T. Martin III
Isaiah T. Martin III is a Democratic candidate in Pennsylvania's 3rd district. $7,084 raised, $5,219 spent, $1,865 cash through Dec 31, 2025. Not matched to a November nominee
$7,084raised
$5,219spent
$1,865cash on hand
Campaign finance$7,084 raised
| Measure | Amount |
|---|---|
| Raised (total receipts) | $7,084 |
| Spent (disbursements) | $5,219 |
| Cash on hand | $1,865 |
| Debts owed by campaign | $0 |
| Filing covers through | Dec 31, 2025 |
Reported Self-reported to the FEC.
Where the money comes fromindividuals, PACs, party, self
Individual donors 76%Candidate's own money 24%
| Source of money | Amount | Share of receipts |
|---|---|---|
| Individual donors | $5,405 | 76.3% |
| Candidate's own money | $1,679 | 23.7% |
This racePA-03, rank #12 of 12
Isaiah T. Martin III ranks #12 of 12 in reported fundraising in this race.
PA-03 · Pennsylvania · Democratic candidates · House forecasts
Sources and methodFEC
All figures come from the Federal Election Commission and cover each filing period through Dec 31, 2025. FEC ID H6PA03252, committee C00923466. View the official record.
We could not match Isaiah T. Martin III to a November nominee for this race, so they may have lost a primary or withdrawn (or our name match missed them). This record is kept for reference.