Skip to content
Elections in USAall U.S. elections
Democratic ยท PA-03

Isaiah T. Martin III

Isaiah T. Martin III is a Democratic candidate in Pennsylvania's 3rd district. $7,084 raised, $5,219 spent, $1,865 cash through Dec 31, 2025. Not matched to a November nominee

$7,084raised
$5,219spent
$1,865cash on hand
Campaign finance$7,084 raised
Raised$7,084
Spent$5,219
Cash on hand$1,865
Campaign finance
MeasureAmount
Raised (total receipts)$7,084
Spent (disbursements)$5,219
Cash on hand$1,865
Debts owed by campaign$0
Filing covers throughDec 31, 2025

Reported Self-reported to the FEC.

Where the money comes fromindividuals, PACs, party, self
Individual donors 76%Candidate's own money 24%
Funding mix
Source of moneyAmountShare of receipts
Individual donors$5,40576.3%
Candidate's own money$1,67923.7%
This racePA-03, rank #12 of 12

Isaiah T. Martin III ranks #12 of 12 in reported fundraising in this race.

PA-03 · Pennsylvania · Democratic candidates · House forecasts

Sources and methodFEC

All figures come from the Federal Election Commission and cover each filing period through Dec 31, 2025. FEC ID H6PA03252, committee C00923466. View the official record.

We could not match Isaiah T. Martin III to a November nominee for this race, so they may have lost a primary or withdrawn (or our name match missed them). This record is kept for reference.