Republican ยท MI-11
Antonio J. Prieto
Antonio J. Prieto is a Republican candidate in Michigan's 11th district. $9,000 raised, $8,959 spent, $41 cash through Jun 30, 2026. Not matched to a November nominee
$9,000raised
$8,959spent
$41cash on hand
Campaign finance$9,000 raised
| Measure | Amount |
|---|---|
| Raised (total receipts) | $9,000 |
| Spent (disbursements) | $8,959 |
| Cash on hand | $41 |
| Debts owed by campaign | $7,400 |
| Filing covers through | Jun 30, 2026 |
Reported Self-reported to the FEC.
Where the money comes fromindividuals, PACs, party, self
Individual donors 1%Candidate's own money 99%
| Source of money | Amount | Share of receipts |
|---|---|---|
| Individual donors | $100 | 1.1% |
| Candidate's own money | $8,900 | 98.9% |
This raceMI-11, rank #10 of 10
Antonio J. Prieto ranks #10 of 10 in reported fundraising in this race.
Sources and methodFEC
All figures come from the Federal Election Commission and cover each filing period through Jun 30, 2026. FEC ID H6MI11266, committee C00922849. View the official record.
We could not match Antonio J. Prieto to a November nominee for this race, so they may have lost a primary or withdrawn (or our name match missed them). This record is kept for reference.